RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hillsboro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hillsboro, Oregon
you RUN the place
3285 Se Rood Bridge Rd, Hillsboro, Oregon, 97123, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Bethany Fry
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - Portland Indoor Track Classic (1)
2015 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (13)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (20)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (24)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (13)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (21)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (12)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (15)
2013 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (17)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (1)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Invite Varsity - George Fox Invitational 2013
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Oct 13th 2013, 2:45am
Comments
George Fox Cross Country Classic (formerly adidas XC Classic)
- Oct 12, 2013
Portland, OR, US
Womens 5k Varsity Invitational
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1642
Lash, Morgan
South Anchorage
19:03.5
1
2
1639
Bailly, Kaitlyn
South Anchorage
19:20.1
2
3
632
Wright, Breanna
Cottage Grove
19:22.6
3
4
325
Perkins, Sarah
Bend
19:27.2
4
5
945
Keating, Sally
High Tech Sd Sd
19:28.6
6
1853
Hawkinson, Vivian
South Salem
19:34.8
5
7
762
Vergara-Grind, Rubi
Forest Grove
19:35.4
6
8
1054
Reed, Cindy
Klamath Union
19:41.9
9
2044
Estabrook, Sarah
Triad Christian
19:43.0
10
1494
Blakesle, Charlotte
Seaside
19:45.5
7
11
215
Dorney, Lindsey
Archbishop Murph
19:49.0
12
1498
Smith, Josie
Seaside
19:50.6
8
13
321
Burgess, Sophia
Bend
19:54.0
9
14
1096
Whipple, Amie
Madison
19:56.3
10
15
687
Fall, Carleen
Dallas
19:58.9
11
16
971
Lykins, Lauren
Hillsboro
20:02.4
12
17
1905
Bennion, Rachel
St Mary's
20:03.6
13
18
757
Anderson, Emilia
Forest Grove
20:03.8
14
19
323
King, Rylee
Bend
20:11.8
15
20
2055
Chavez, Berenice
Umatilla
20:12.1
16
21
1640
Evans, Emily
South Anchorage
20:17.5
17
22
706
Reardon, Elizabeth
East Linn Christ
20:22.5
18
23
944
Gavares, Katie
High Tech Sd Sd
20:28.1
24
1090
Gasvig, Karina
Madison
20:28.9
19
25
1123
Yates, Anne
Marist
20:29.2
20
26
1856
Wood, Aleksa
South Salem
20:36.1
21
27
1911
Volk, Madeline
St Mary's
20:37.3
22
28
758
Heesacker, Kimberly
Forest Grove
20:38.7
23
29
761
Schnorr, Ellie
Forest Grove
20:38.9
24
30
398
Staley, Alex
Cascade Christia
20:42.6
31
326
Rockett, Alexandra
Bend
20:51.4
25
32
2058
Lemus, Andrea
Umatilla
20:52.0
26
33
1643
Ulrich, Savannah
South Anchorage
20:56.7
27
34
1907
Isola, Gianna
St Mary's
20:56.9
28
35
1304
Amundsen, Emma
Phoenix
20:58.9
36
1641
Fernette, Theresa
South Anchorage
20:59.3
29
37
2141
Owens, Courtney
Washougal
20:59.5
38
322
Curran, Sarah
Bend
21:00.5
30
39
1890
Hanna, Josie
St Helens
21:01.3
31
40
614
Combs, Sarah
Columbia
21:04.6
32
41
415
Byers, Nicole
Centennial
21:06.4
33
42
1908
Kreul, Taylor
St Mary's
21:07.3
34
43
1343
Conley, Makenna
Redmond
21:09.6
35
44
1854
Patterson, Sophia
South Salem
21:11.6
36
45
1119
Geisler, Annabelle
Marist
21:13.3
37
46
700
Burkey, Anna
East Linn Christ
21:15.8
38
47
943
Garcia, Michelle
High Tech Sd Sd
21:17.8
48
2042
Kling, Miranda
Thurston
21:18.5
49
320
Anderson, Hannah
Bend
21:19.7
39
50
946
Wilkinson, Jamie
High Tech Sd Sd
21:20.5
51
1342
Broyles, Andrea
Redmond
21:22.1
40
52
703
Collins, Kenzie
East Linn Christ
21:24.2
41
53
756
Anderson, Elissa
Forest Grove
21:25.3
42
54
691
Sletten, Angie
Dallas
21:25.5
43
55
2137
Collins, Meredith
Washougal
21:29.2
56
1850
Bidwell, Emma
South Salem
21:29.6
44
57
247
Suarez, Karla
Astoria
21:32.7
58
705
Helfrich, Sara
East Linn Christ
21:36.4
45
59
324
Ogden, Remy
Bend
21:37.0
46
60
1321
Baker, Alma
Portland Waldorf
21:37.2
61
1327
Taylor, Elizabeth
Portland Waldorf
21:40.4
62
759
Khoury, Julia
Forest Grove
21:41.9
47
63
418
Veltkamp, Erica
Centennial
21:44.7
48
64
1193
Thomas, Maya
Monument
21:45.1
65
737
Duong, Tori
Evergreen-Vancou
21:45.5
49
66
1889
Habel, Alyna
St Helens
21:46.1
50
67
1475
Bode, Rachel
Scappoose
21:48.3
68
690
Rocak, Catherine
Dallas
21:49.0
51
69
1851
Crossler-La, Meemee
South Salem
21:52.3
52
70
736
Counts, Katelyn
Evergreen-Vancou
21:53.2
53
71
760
Reed, Corinne
Forest Grove
21:53.6
54
72
495
Riplinger, Kaitlyn
Churchill
21:53.9
73
1821
Eyerly, Maddy
South Salem
21:57.8
55
74
2140
Miller, Karina
Washougal
21:59.6
75
657
Morales, Irene
Crook County
22:00.1
56
76
741
Senchilo, Sulamita
Evergreen-Vancou
22:03.9
57
77
496
Tollerud, Amber
Churchill
22:05.7
78
1267
Knebes, Riley
North Salem
22:07.8
58
79
1266
Gabaldon, Kiera
North Salem
22:10.8
59
80
394
Akery, Katie
Cascade Christia
22:11.0
81
416
Dalzell, Allison
Centennial
22:11.3
60
82
2041
Hinson, Kayla
Thurston
22:12.8
83
1109
Wetzel, Alexa
Marist
22:13.7
61
84
692
Sutton, Elizabeth
Dallas
22:13.9
62
85
1820
Pe, Adriana Cordova
South Salem
22:17.5
63
86
967
Baldwin-Join, Alana
Hillsboro
22:20.6
64
87
1166
Ponnay, Becky
Milwaukie
22:25.5
88
1271
Sierra, Daisy
North Salem
22:31.5
65
89
1094
Shackelford, Amber
Madison
22:31.8
66
90
658
Morgan, Ashton
Crook County
22:38.8
67
91
1052
Clark, Samantha
Klamath Union
22:39.3
92
2337
Kitchen, Jamie
Woodland
22:41.3
68
93
1894
Willson, Angela
St Helens
22:41.7
69
94
1122
Vitus, Emily
Marist
22:43.4
70
95
1095
Werssow, Marley Von
Madison
22:43.9
71
96
1478
Marquardt, Lindsey
Scappoose
22:44.2
97
1499
Spell, Summer
Seaside
22:45.2
72
98
688
Miller, Alyssa
Dallas
22:45.4
73
99
2043
Estabrook, Erin
Triad Christian
22:52.3
100
968
Fisher, Mikayla
Hillsboro
22:56.9
74
101
1891
Luttrell, Genny
St Helens
22:58.6
75
102
2060
Watson, Elisha
Umatilla
22:59.3
76
103
1480
Sleightam, Hanna
Scappoose
23:00.6
104
248
Vazquez, Myra-Shay
Astoria
23:02.9
105
693
Voss, Alena
Dallas
23:05.9
77
106
1496
Nofield, Amber
Seaside
23:07.6
78
107
1292
Vermillion, Katie
Phoenix
23:09.2
108
1910
Vasey, Meg
St Mary's
23:11.2
79
109
629
Galbreath, Kalea
Cottage Grove
23:12.8
80
110
1120
Reiter, Rachael
Marist
23:13.5
81
111
618
Sheehy, Kyla
Columbia
23:14.0
82
112
615
Hansen, Breanne
Columbia
23:14.3
83
113
413
Bachinskaya, Inna
Centennial
23:15.7
84
114
1121
Shepherd, Danica
Marist
23:16.8
85
115
655
Kasberger, Maggie
Crook County
23:19.5
86
116
1479
Ricker, Caley
Scappoose
23:20.3
117
1344
Develter, Rebecca
Redmond
23:22.8
87
118
1092
Johnson, Christina
Madison
23:23.4
88
119
417
James, Emily
Centennial
23:25.5
89
120
1001
Pohle, Kali
Hockinson
23:26.5
121
738
Hitt, Elaina
Evergreen-Vancou
23:29.7
90
122
1495
Kilday, Allison
Seaside
23:30.9
91
123
1347
Sumerlin, Alison
Redmond
23:40.8
92
124
1888
Fenrich, Cynthia
St Helens
23:44.2
93
125
1884
Pfau, Stephanie
St Helens
23:45.5
94
126
1270
Ochoa, Jessica
North Salem
23:47.5
95
127
1323
Bradley, Jessica
Portland Waldorf
23:50.2
128
1346
Smith, Brittany
Redmond
23:51.2
96
129
1118
Buchanan, Ariana
Marist
23:51.4
97
130
656
Love, Shannon
Crook County
23:52.5
98
131
494
Goodheart, Sarah
Churchill
23:54.4
132
2054
Ames, Abby
Umatilla
23:54.9
99
133
613
Bittle, Asascia
Columbia
23:56.8
100
134
1278
Hazel, Audrey
Phoenix
23:59.8
135
740
Luebkeman, Victoria
Evergreen-Vancou
24:00.2
101
136
653
Brewer, Charsie
Crook County
24:00.4
102
137
659
Owens, Peyton
Crook County
24:00.7
103
138
1168
Witting, Marisa
Milwaukie
24:01.0
139
739
Lodmell, Ashley
Evergreen-Vancou
24:14.2
104
140
969
Fry, Bethany
Hillsboro
24:17.1
105
141
972
Rickis, Camille
Hillsboro
24:17.4
106
142
654
Hinkle, Jayana
Crook County
24:18.0
107
143
689
Miller, Leah
Dallas
24:19.2
108
144
1255
Johnson, Natalie
North Salem
24:25.5
109
145
701
Cade, Emily
East Linn Christ
24:31.6
110
146
619
Smith, Amiah
Columbia
24:35.5
111
147
970
Knoch, Zoie
Hillsboro
24:38.3
112
148
246
Caplinger, Sydney
Astoria
24:38.5
149
2341
Whipple, Emily
Woodland
24:38.7
113
150
1345
Naugher, Sidney
Redmond
24:43.7
114
151
1893
Sumsion, Amy
St Helens
24:48.5
115
152
2057
Haro, Wendy
Umatilla
24:51.5
116
153
1053
Moore, Jessica
Klamath Union
24:52.5
154
1163
Frost-Mitchel, Hope
Milwaukie
25:01.8
155
2336
Kaiser, Rachal
Woodland
25:02.9
117
156
2335
Bender, Gabby
Woodland
25:03.9
118
157
630
Harris, Allie
Cottage Grove
25:27.3
119
158
1165
Moore, Abby
Milwaukie
25:30.5
159
1091
Holland, Mary
Madison
25:49.8
120
160
1904
Keating, Summer
St Mary's
25:51.3
121
161
631
Ray, Jessica
Cottage Grove
26:01.1
122
162
702
Cannell, Alyssa
East Linn Christ
26:21.7
123
163
2338
Marshall, Jaiden
Woodland
26:49.2
124
164
606
Bowers, Hannah
Columbia
27:11.9
125
165
628
Dahlen, Maeve
Cottage Grove
28:07.4
126
166
704
Engwall, Sierrah
East Linn Christ
28:13.6
127
167
2059
Lemus-Cisner, Sonia
Umatilla
29:06.7
128
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Allie Ostrander Goes Sub 17!!! - George Fox Invitational 2013
Boys Elite Varsity - George Fox Invitational 2013
Boys JV Silver - George Fox Invitational 2013
Girls Elite Varsity - George Fox Invitational 2013
Girls Invite Varsity - George Fox Invitational 2013
Girls JV Silver - George Fox Invitational 2013
Girls Top 20 Hug Fest - George Fox Invitational 2013
Matthew Maton 14:32! - George Fox Invitational 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#adidas
#classic
#concordia-classic
#puma-classic
#concordia-university
#concordia
206 shares:
Warner Pacific XC Classic
,
Archbishop Murphy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Everett, Washington
,
Astoria Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Astoria, Oregon
,
Bend Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
joleen
South girls varsity George fox xc classic
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Oct 14th 2013, 6:41am
History for Hillsboro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hillsboro, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
57
8
2014
35
3
2013
38
5
2012
18
5
2011
3
4
2010
4
4
2009
6
3
2008
8
3
2007
2
3
2006
3
2005
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#adidas
#classic
#concordia-classic
#puma-classic
#concordia-university
#concordia
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!